Ergebnisliste
Ostsachsenmeisterschaft OL-lang in Wehrsdorf am 26.03.2011
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.Klub

D-10 1900 m, 7 Posten, 70 hm

1.17:54Schoffer Lea1USV TU Dresden
2.30:28Schöne Natalie4OL-Team Wehrsdorf
aK17:05Junghanß Celine99Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz


D-12 2600 m, 9 Posten, 90 hm

1.22:10Klüser Ellen99USV TU Dresden
2.25:04Höhne LenaPSV Leipzig
3.27:34Minner Ann-SophieSV KOWEG Görlitz
4.31:52SaskiaOL-Team Wehrsdorf
5.33:19Hähnchen Julia99ESV Lok Bad Schandau
33:19Zöphel Friedrike99SSV Planeta Radebeul


D-14 2800 m, 10 Posten, 110 hm

1.26:17von Jagow Leonie98USV TU Dresden
2.28:34Schoffer, Pia97USV TU Dresden
3.34:38Siegert Patricia97USV TU Dresden


D-18 5000 m, 11 Posten, 140 hm

1.38:29Flechsig Theresa94USV TU Dresden
2.44:30Nieke Corinna93USV TU Dresden
3.44:41Drechsel Elisabeth93USV TU Dresden
4.45:36Gruschka Sophie93USV TU Dresden
5.75:11Pasitka LauraPSV Leipzig


D19AK 4500 m, 9 Posten, 160 hm

1.43:01Leibiger Anett82Post-SV Dresden
2.67:12Sickert Irina74SSV Planeta Radebeul


D19AL 5600 m, 13 Posten, 175 hm

o.W.Köckritz Christin85ohne Verein


D35- 5600 m, 13 Posten, 175 hm

1.56:19Wetzel Annegret76SV - Robotron Dresden


D40- 5000 m, 11 Posten, 140 hm

1.43:27Pein Ute68PSV Leipzig
2.47:24Junghanß Diana70Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
3.56:22Juras Kerstin67SV KOWEG Görlitz


D45- 4500 m, 9 Posten, 160 hm

1.33:29Kraemer Karin63Post-SV Dresden
2.44:29Kraemer Heike64Post-SV Dresden
3.48:41Buhler Birgit61USV TU Dresden
4.52:15Leideck Heike62USV TU Dresden
5.52:47Ansorge, Silke64SV - Robotron Dresden
6.54:58Schierz Petra65SV KOWEG Görlitz
7.55:46Göbel Heike64USV TU Dresden
8.59:26Kroemer Ines66HSG Turbine Zittau
9.62:35Escher Uta64USG Chemnitz
10.68:35Richter Antje64USG Chemnitz


D50- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm

1.38:07Kuleva Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.40:52Schmalfeld Petra58SSV Planeta Radebeul
3.40:55Leibiger Birgit61Post-SV Dresden
4.46:27Richter, Marion59SG Dittersdorf


D55- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm

1.43:02Tonn Gisela54SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.56:39Winkler Rita54SV - Robotron Dresden


D60- 3200 m, 10 Posten, 120 hm

1.46:10Ender Irina50HSG Turbine Zittau
2.52:18Lucke Helga50Post-SV Dresden
aK50:21Minner Daniela75SV KOWEG Görlitz


D65 3200 m, 10 Posten, 120 hm

1.53:25Grosse Ingrid39USV TU Dresden


H-10 1900 m, 7 Posten, 70 hm

1.15:27Vogt Moritz1SV KOWEG Görlitz
2.19:48Hähnchen Florian2ESV Lok Bad Schandau
3.21:29Schöne Niklas2OL-Team Wehrsdorf
4.21:48Sperling Fridolin1USV TU Dresden
5.21:56Schmidt PhillippOL-Team Wehrsdorf
6.26:29Hermann Joseph5OL-Team Wehrsdorf
7.34:00Männel Marek1OL-Team Wehrsdorf


H-12 2600 m, 9 Posten, 90 hm

1.24:45Schirmer WilliSSV Planeta Radebeul
2.27:15Gehser TobiasOL-Team Wehrsdorf
3.29:35Thees Alexander99USV TU Dresden
4.42:06Koblenz OlePSV Leipzig
5.45:52Männel Mattes99OL-Team Wehrsdorf


H-14 2800 m, 10 Posten, 110 hm

1.21:28Klüser Roland97USV TU Dresden
2.23:46Schulze Moritz9SV KOWEG Görlitz
3.24:33Salzmann Heinrich97USV TU Dresden
4.25:24Sasse EmilUSV TU Dresden
5.25:43Böhmer Arne97SV - Robotron Dresden
6.26:14Krall, Anton97USV TU Dresden
7.29:56Sperling Fabian97USV TU Dresden
8.46:02Krüger Petert98USV TU Dresden
o.W.Krüger RolandPSV Leipzig


H-16 5000 m, 11 Posten, 140 hm

1.39:55Graf RickieUSV TU Dresden
2.49:26Drechsel Johannes96USV TU Dresden


H-18 6300 m, 12 Posten, 190 hm

1.51:08Büttner MoritzSV - Robotron Dresden
2.53:02Fehlauer LarsSV - Robotron Dresden
3.77:56Marx PaulSV - Robotron Dresden
4.87:36Marx FlorianSV - Robotron Dresden


H-20 6700 m, 15 Posten, 205 hm

1.55:05Buhler Stefan91USV TU Dresden
2.78:32Glogau Tim92PSV Leipzig


H21AK 6300 m, 12 Posten, 190 hm

1.45:20von Dalowski Jan84Post-SV Dresden
2.54:32Uhlig Raimund77Post-SV Chemnitz


H21AL 8600 m, 17 Posten, 230 hm

1.67:37Wuttig Thomas65USV TU Dresden
2.79:32Kraemer Werner58Post-SV Dresden
3.116:28Hähnchen Danilo77ESV Lok Bad Schandau


H21E 8600 m, 17 Posten, 230 hm

1.55:07Krüger Robert83SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.55:31Kundisch Wieland85USV TU Dresden
3.58:13Kraemer Andrei91Post-SV Dresden
4.58:56Leibiger Jens59Post-SV Dresden
5.62:00Caics Gatis86USV TU Dresden
6.64:27Burghardt Freddy84Post-SV Dresden
7.66:34Kossack Paul91Post-SV Dresden
o.W.Kääriäinen Samy84Finnland


H35- 6700 m, 15 Posten, 205 hm

1.51:28Heinemann Björn73SV - Robotron Dresden
2.53:58Heinemann Anne73SV - Robotron Dresden
3.55:21Sickert Frank72SSV Planeta Radebeul
4.58:06Wiedenfeld Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul
5.64:51Lehmann Ludwig73OL-Team Wehrsdorf


H40- 6300 m, 12 Posten, 190 hm

1.44:05Junghanß Jens68Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
2.44:27Wetzel Hendryk69SV - Robotron Dresden
3.59:27Kroemer Michael67HSG Turbine Zittau
4.65:27Heinemann Ulf67SV - Robotron Dresden


H45- 5600 m, 13 Posten, 175 hm

1.42:10Nieke Hagen63USV TU Dresden
2.42:39Kaufmann Kay-Uwe66USV TU Dresden
3.44:38Fuchs Dietmar58Post-SV Dresden
4.48:11Cerbe BurkhardUSV TU Dresden
5.48:25Dresel Michael65USV TU Dresden
6.49:36Buhler Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden
7.52:38Juras Harald64SV KOWEG Görlitz
8.53:00Krall, Jürgen62USV TU Dresden
9.53:34Sperling Thomas65USV TU Dresden
10.53:36Gottschlich Steffen63Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau
o.W.Müller Rico64USV TU Dresden


H50- 5000 m, 11 Posten, 140 hm

1.34:26Hickethier Manfred52SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.37:10Härtelt Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul
3.37:41Kundisch Diethard54USV TU Dresden
4.40:23Ansorge Ronald59SV - Robotron Dresden
5.40:47Kraemer Lutz61Post-SV Dresden
6.46:25Richter Uwe59SG Dittersdorf
7.68:58Gerhardt Joachim58USV TU Dresden
o.W.Frenzel Uwe60Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau


H55- 4500 m, 9 Posten, 160 hm

1.34:56Tonn Konrad53SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.41:21Fremder Dietmar56OL-Team Wehrsdorf
3.63:24Paschka Frank54SSV Planeta Radebeul


H60- 4500 m, 9 Posten, 160 hm

1.37:42Prinda OldrichTschechien
2.37:45Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden
3.52:32Ender Volker50HSG Turbine Zittau
o.W.Babicky TomasRozmaryn Litomerice


H65 3700 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm

1.36:31Schmalfeld Tassilo40SSV Planeta Radebeul
2.43:29Heinemann Rolf37SV - Robotron Dresden
3.45:56Müller Rainer45USV TU Dresden
4.47:09Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad Schandau
5.51:16Rößler Hans-Jochen40SV - Robotron Dresden
o.W.Schindler Udo42SSV Planeta Radebeul


H75 3200 m, 10 Posten, 120 hm

1.61:29Haufe Horst34HSG Turbine Zittau